CFL Football
Scoreboard | Standings | Teams | Leaders | Team Leaders

Montreal Alouettes

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Drew Willy241-6068.3392196.06.52157
Jeff Mathews13-560.01818.03.6018
Total244-6567.7410205.06.312257

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Tyrell Sutton21911859.06.2440
Stefan Logan21126.012.0120
Drew Willy23105.03.380
Geno Lewis2131.53.030
Ryder Stone2110.51.010
Total22514472.05.8440

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Chris Williams21112060.010.9560
Tyrell Sutton285929.57.4130
B.J. Cunningham276633.09.4171
Ernest Jackson269648.016.0540
Geno Lewis265728.59.5141
Stefan Logan23-1-0.5-0.330
Patrick Lavoie23136.54.380
Total244410205.09.3572

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Boris Bede200002222008
B.J. Cunningham210100000006
Geno Lewis210100000006
Total2202022220020

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan28445.5140
Total28445.5140

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan2719127.3450
Ryder Stone224020.0240
Total2923125.7450

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Boris Bede222100.00-01-11-10-00-030
Total222100.00-01-11-10-00-0-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Boris Bede21665741.1056
Total21665741.10-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Total200-0
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.