Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Roberto PenaR. Pena12010000000.500.500
Johnny FieldJ. Field414352002120.357.500
Kean WongK. Wong2810318346231414281.330.515
Willy AdamesW. Adames4014824465342520393.311.466
Curt CasaliC. Casali24791124503186110.304.481
Jake BauersJ. Bauers40152274313052318418.283.467
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy3511724318151821362.265.479
Adam MooreA. Moore2478719402166220.244.372
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams3813419327041713373.239.381
Jason CoatsJ. Coats3512817308252010341.234.445
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo176561340183140.200.308
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder3010117205041116350.198.366
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson2786111562095302.174.291

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Ian GibautI. Gibaut21160321.012323270.86
Diego CastilloD. Castillo01160320.112326230.89
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek40150126.020336301.04
Jonny VentersJ. Venters005005.2421561.59
Ryne StanekR. Stanek0110029.25326171.86
Cody HallC. Hall12100019.0116613232.84
Ryan WeberR. Weber0195130.23415105202.93
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge202006.0222133.00
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica4166031.230131110323.13
Anthony BandaA. Banda4277036.037141416443.50
Forrest SnowF. Snow2197040.232191614423.54
Vidal NunoV. Nuno3187040.13817163373.57
Hunter WoodH. Wood11132222.217996353.57
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu0377023.22812117274.18
Austin PruittA. Pruitt104108.010661116.75
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz11150113.1261916142510.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.