Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DixonB. Dixon49179286218262312549.346.570
Nick SenzelN. Senzel44171235312262519398.310.509
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin313141004040.308.385
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin481732550124538203910.289.491
Mason WilliamsM. Williams87318528918463029575.280.418
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson101377391042411448221052.276.456
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera23901124823116152.267.500
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington1130482001670.267.333
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde2171111860211492.254.423
Steve SelskyS. Selsky6722230559192821691.248.419
Blake TrahanB. Trahan116391499316112647934.238.292
Joe HudsonJ. Hudson165151230038150.235.294
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren71209154913101020430.234.306
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel27837195111011211.229.349
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez25111000310.200.400
Stuart TurnerS. Turner227561510096280.200.213
Tony CruzT. Cruz18641012103127190.188.344
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan15423700042151.167.167
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Kevin QuackenbushK. Quackenbush014102139.230111010472.27
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey52380242.121141129572.34
Austin BriceA. Brice21120015.214556152.87
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson11620200113.0744136571352.87
Wandy PeraltaW. Peralta10130014.113557103.14
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10290034.03516127293.18
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget12450052.051252020583.46
Cody ReedC. Reed4818170105.21095046311053.92
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens11137038.237221813344.19
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell11290033.236171620264.28
Jose LopezJ. Lopez51122220117.21156560341014.59
Barrett AstinB. Astin005007.21054354.70
Homer BaileyH. Bailey2276037.241202010284.78
Tyler MahleT. Mahle0122011.01166354.91
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino5622210117.1147696530694.99
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan29248061.181594935477.19
Zack WeissZ. Weiss22111111.013141115119.00
Ben RowenB. Rowen02100010.2191511279.28
David HernandezD. Hernandez003002.16550319.29

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.