Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tim LopesT. Lopes28105163472099187.324.429
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley205591731061162.309.400
Danny JansenD. Jansen3110418318121617164.298.452
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.24909254121516205.278.411
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian299919262051711342.263.434
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez3211411295021115243.254.351
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa135651330023150.232.286
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney23811118813128322.222.457
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe144751021166220.213.362
Devon TravisD. Travis14629131014271.210.274
Roemon FieldsR. Fields298371730178259.205.277
Reese McGuireR. McGuire269371620286200.172.258
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf26000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Danny BarnesD. Barnes002002.0000040.00
Tim MayzaT. Mayza205008.05003150.00
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka005018.0741261.13
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio0055029.021664291.86
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque10130315.114445142.35
Luis SantosL. Santos1091018.213757182.41
Deck McGuireD. McGuire3155030.0199912272.70
Chris RowleyC. Rowley3177038.038181420183.32
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki3588045.139191817393.57
Sam MollS. Moll12120114.2171174184.30
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri0182020.01810107154.50
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0344021.21912118134.57
Murphy SmithM. Smith0180111.01712810106.55
Matt DermodyM. Dermody005005.0744467.20
Chad GirodoC. Girodo013003.27550312.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.