Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gleyber TorresG. Torres1449617311115101.347.510
Aaron HicksA. Hicks26021000100.333.500
Brandon DruryB. Drury165281630179150.308.423
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson31115183363096196.287.391
Abiatal AvelinoA. Avelino22771022211146165.286.377
Erik KratzE. Kratz16499131046690.265.531
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom391361936604127410.265.397
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson14010000010.250.250
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner3512316284151712470.228.398
Tyler WadeT. Wade2710992441078293.220.275
Mike FordM. Ford4114415315051817351.215.354
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka331219265041810272.215.355
Cody AscheC. Asche165941010116210.169.237
Daniel BarriosD. Barrios31000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Cody CarrollC. Carroll20140319.2146510302.29
Cale CoshowC. Coshow02120119.115859232.33
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen21120119.019559182.37
Brady LailB. Lail42120022.2146616252.38
Anyelo GomezA. Gomez017017.1732382.45
Oliver PerezO. Perez10130011.012332122.45
Josh RogersJ. Rogers3388048.145191611452.98
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder104106.0522183.00
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal11140020.220976243.05
Ryan BollingerR. Bollinger012209.0744374.00
David HaleD. Hale0144019.12510104144.66
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena2388039.044232220345.08
Chance AdamsC. Adams1299043.138272619485.40
Brody KoernerB. Koerner1274032.13222218165.85
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos003004.0433286.75

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.