Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal321101835402810140.318.409
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci39148224615153015275.311.527
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan289917298041912190.293.495
Christin StewartC. Stewart431582746111112919350.291.582
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez4217224491226284308.285.483
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman3010419298041318280.279.471
Harold CastroH. Castro154551200152101.267.333
Dawel LugoD. Lugo381621743811131252.265.346
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner175851541178200.259.414
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook2288142251397291.250.432
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia1753611400913190.208.283
Pete KozmaP. Kozma268581771056221.200.306
Mike GerberM. Gerber1668101330273261.191.324
Kody EavesK. Eaves14485730036150.146.208
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario14100000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman001001.0000220.00
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar104006.1500040.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen1055020.111546341.77
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato00101213.29434151.98
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01110012.217638172.13
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig5064033.126996242.43
Kevin ComerK. Comer10161321.119666232.53
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont11110219.115667172.79
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold002205.1222363.38
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker22131020.2141088233.48
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara30141128.03614131214.18
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger20130315.223985174.60
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki3366032.04018189295.06
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter1488044.161343212446.50
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.