Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses11442866135241227635950.315.530
Roman QuinnR. Quinn259814292321181913.296.439
Dean AnnaD. Anna1104006211317413445507.283.353
Adron ChambersA. Chambers39126203513211510353.278.437
Mitch WaldingM. Walding10333766911721962621260.270.501
Matt McBrideM. McBride53167294413092422340.263.503
Aaron AltherrA. Altherr22751019200711233.253.280
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin3312017305121316233.250.358
Ryan GoinsR. Goins331001824502611283.240.350
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista5116018383111411252.238.288
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill822734964141123827643.234.425
Dylan CozensD. Cozens7525241591401848431108.234.504
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz1013453580190115116880.232.383
Nick RicklesN. Rickles541731340507246400.231.382
Logan MooreL. Moore6820219387021128560.188.252
Andrew PullinA. Pullin361171020612118411.171.291
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses16471800015100.170.170

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt41206050.2348810321.42
Hector NerisH. Neris20190118.29337311.45
Hoby MilnerH. Milner00250026.1217714282.39
Austin DavisA. Davis01220029.219888382.43
Ben LivelyB. Lively2288048.034141315422.44
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos10419190110.0913532371002.62
Cole IrvinC. Irvin11423230142.01255045311162.85
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis32330042.029181422483.00
Pedro BeatoP. Beato635503058.149242016563.09
Drew AndersonD. Anderson841616087.276393724713.80
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2244020.0201095154.05
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro31142024.027181113204.13
Yacksel RiosY. Rios00180118.21611914234.34
Tom WindleT. Windle94410347.243272425444.53
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson12284247.041252426494.60
Tyler VizaT. Viza115008.1955695.40
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman21224240126.2170907738955.47
Luis GarciaL. Garcia002001.23220310.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.