Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses3712820441117219280.344.609
Nick RicklesN. Rickles2168520203101160.294.456
Roman QuinnR. Quinn239014262321171912.289.444
Mitch WaldingM. Walding4112827368171723390.281.523
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista19687171107391.250.294
Dean AnnaD. Anna4014121354201112202.248.305
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin1862815311611110.242.371
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz391361632306216320.235.390
Dylan CozensD. Cozens4214421336072019657.229.417
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill2990718403135301.200.344
Andrew PullinA. Pullin32102917612118361.167.304
Matt McBrideM. McBride15434710268150.163.326
Logan MooreL. Moore215949400310140.153.220
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses1133150001480.152.152

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt20103027.013004140.00
Yacksel RiosY. Rios002003.0100140.00
Ben LivelyB. Lively1022011.0311280.82
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos5188045.1348715491.39
Hoby MilnerH. Milner00100011.06224101.64
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis01110012.27437162.13
Pedro BeatoP. Beato012001421.113666212.53
Cole IrvinC. Irvin4188048.040151512432.81
Austin DavisA. Davis01150020.114776283.10
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro30110015.016116993.60
Drew AndersonD. Anderson102209.2744383.72
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2244020.0201095154.05
Tom WindleT. Windle32170119.21712109224.58
Tyler VizaT. Viza115008.1955695.40
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman1399048.267373114365.73
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson0193119.225161611177.32

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.