Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan92991330210660.448.759
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal155411171014570.315.389
Dawel LugoD. Lugo188082450191120.300.400
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia510231002940.300.400
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci1558817413135122.293.552
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman114161120258150.268.463
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner134431121147170.250.409
Christin StewartC. Stewart1760915303810120.250.450
Pete KozmaP. Kozma165461341045130.241.352
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez177291541062155.208.292
Mike GerberM. Gerber135671130262231.196.357
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook10413610032141.146.171
Harold CastroH. Castro36000000130.000.000
Kody EavesK. Eaves26000000210.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Blaine HardyB. Hardy2063017.16114200.52
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato006017.2621391.17
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig3033016.211444112.16
Chad BellC. Bell002207.1322162.45
Louis ColemanL. Coleman006047.1322382.45
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery016006.110224102.84
Kevin ComerK. Comer106009.17333112.89
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger207038.29434103.12
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara2060011.11454173.18
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold002205.1222363.38
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont003006.2433164.05
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter0244023.12913126174.63
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki2133014.016995135.79
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker014006.0254346.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.