Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Christopher BostickC. Bostick13452153304390.333.533
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna13457156018680.333.533
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings113881250092100.316.447
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter719263105161.316.579
Kevin KramerK. Kramer145161520054161.294.333
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows12454135005372.289.400
Max MoroffM. Moroff725572105651.280.440
Eric WoodE. Wood134551260023110.267.400
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway516141101140.250.438
Kevin NewmanK. Newman13539124004182.226.302
Erich WeissE. Weiss10303612003110.200.367
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow1342370105561.167.214
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham822231001150.136.182

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg006038.0400370.00
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas102014.0000450.00
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Nick KinghamN. Kingham2144022.215547271.59
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler2144018.219445191.93
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico005008.1742642.16
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Tyler JonesT. Jones205009.0973583.00
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker003002.1431133.86
Clay HolmesC. Holmes002106.0633364.50
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson015009.01065275.00
Alex McRaeA. McRae0244016.02514127146.75
Casey SadlerC. Sadler013109.017117687.00
Austin ColeyA. Coley113206.212884310.80
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney003003.27666414.73

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.