Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna55204286524043720372.319.495
Christopher BostickC. Bostick68265267922342920576.298.449
Kevin KramerK. Kramer9033253992531143289210.298.491
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow77273378122384737567.297.487
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings4416725491501269341.293.401
Kevin NewmanK. Newman8734962102240327274222.292.387
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows3614222411102198228.289.408
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway45150154012151819380.267.460
Max MoroffM. Moroff3813225349152320332.258.455
Sean RodriguezS. Rodriguez10365910275101.250.444
Erich WeissE. Weiss5416620418341412411.247.404
Eric WoodE. Wood63204274819072719634.235.431
Adam FrazierA. Frazier3011410265201810201.228.307
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter3911013211111913462.191.336
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham923231001150.130.174

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg112401127.0186413251.33
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas12250333.2166521431.34
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson12280339.1411497302.06
Nick KinghamN. Kingham4199049.134131213512.19
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker31310034.031131112392.91
Casey SadlerC. Sadler55247167.272352626553.46
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler9520180106.0112434126863.48
Clay HolmesC. Holmes631413073.173343032793.68
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico32290047.241242133513.97
Alex McRaeA. McRae381918094.2109545142864.85
Tyler JonesT. Jones21120016.22014107175.40
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney005005.2766759.53
Austin ColeyA. Coley1397028.046313013159.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.