Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Eric HaaseE. Haase145661631154200.286.429
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes155161451183161.275.471
Yandy DiazY. Diaz155731530059131.263.316
Yu ChangY. Chang145061250064160.240.340
Adam RosalesA. Rosales134241021143170.238.405
Todd HankinsT. Hankins818241000264.222.278
Mike PapiM. Papi8233510006110.217.261
Greg AllenG. Allen1137784001694.216.324
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia1565614302103150.215.354
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez13456900251240.200.333
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer145221020135230.192.288
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela617131001170.176.235
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau007018.22001140.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall005005.2931161.59
Adam WilkA. Wilk1033017.217546102.04
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez106018.13222132.16
Robert ZarateR. Zarate006007.1742382.45
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando1033013.210644122.63
Ben TaylorB. Taylor116028.23331123.12
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko2244023.018887193.13
Cole SulserC. Sulser004004.0643376.75
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1233015.1291514438.22
Stephen FifeS. Fife0233010.12214133911.32
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich026004.23767911.57
Louis HeadL. Head007008.21112126812.46
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.