Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tim LopesT. Lopes8272121103540.444.556
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley310442003021.400.600
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.103851220281073.316.526
Danny JansenD. Jansen932493013560.281.469
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney519350025361.263.579
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa104341030013120.233.302
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian8307700253122.233.433
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez1039281002670.205.231
Reese McGuireR. McGuire625040002180.160.160
Roemon FieldsR. Fields722320012372.091.227
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe313000000070.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio002209.26003100.00
Tim MayzaT. Mayza001001.2000130.00
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka002002.0220030.00
Murphy SmithM. Smith001001.2320210.00
Chris RowleyC. Rowley112209.01022822.00
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque004006.1622362.84
Luis SantosL. Santos104006.1642552.84
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0122010.1854373.48
Sam MollS. Moll104005.2633084.76
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri003007.01144165.14
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki022208.21666466.23
Matt DermodyM. Dermody004004.0633366.75
Deck McGuireD. McGuire112209.0777777.00
Chad GirodoC. Girodo013003.27550312.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.