Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Steve PearceS. Pearce411140013310.364.636
Tim LopesT. Lopes732473169152017224010.279.356
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Danny JansenD. Jansen70237366417184739385.270.451
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley401181531330144302.263.339
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez762693268160103730495.253.424
Reese McGuireR. McGuire6822723575252728552.251.357
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Michael De La CruzM. De La Cruz512233001330.250.500
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.57201205011132933368.249.358
Roemon FieldsR. Fields79265366582123256822.245.302
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian71240365660103828804.233.383
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa135651330023150.232.286
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney59202324612272621765.228.411
Devon TravisD. Travis14629131014271.210.274
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe391121319312822522.170.268
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf26000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Danny BarnesD. Barnes002002.0000040.00
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka00130220.018524130.90
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz106018.2611591.04
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio0055029.021664291.86
Luis SantosL. Santos22172039.135161112362.52
Deck McGuireD. McGuire4288044.233181619403.22
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki651313077.062292828583.27
Chris RowleyC. Rowley5617170101.098483742633.30
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque11250428.23416128273.77
Tim MayzaT. Mayza31130115.113876224.11
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0344021.21912118134.57
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri11137043.247262316284.74
Murphy SmithM. Smith14203138.244272219265.12
Sam MollS. Moll13150118.22415115195.30
Brandon CumptonB. Cumpton2152111.01377395.73
Zach StewartZ. Stewart005009.01487447.00
Matt DermodyM. Dermody005005.0744467.20
Chad GirodoC. Girodo013003.27550312.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.