Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo8434142108220441195510.317.416
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin46185225713051814452.308.459
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.77265287011032230572.264.340
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez79299367215262823789.241.365
Sam TravisS. Travis6222421537062220650.237.348
Mike MillerM. Miller6820827486031416337.231.303
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman56195264360102629771.221.405
Ramon FloresR. Flores5619513427131723422.215.308
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte155361121166180.208.340
Oscar HernandezO. Hernandez2575915401119181.200.293
Dan ButlerD. Butler5216516325042125340.194.297
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia514110000330.071.071

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier253401340.1291068401.34
Robby ScottR. Scott11320133.2249812512.14
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey11320144.036161114642.25
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks551616087.1703328251172.89
Joshua SmithJ. Smith54198064.255222229653.06
William CuevasW. Cuevas6517170100.184423726813.32
Kyle MartinK. Martin32300151.139241928573.33
Justin HaleyJ. Haley571515074.280312922683.50
Williams JerezW. Jerez21300447.142212022653.80
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.32194142.236191814503.80
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21150128.02014135304.18
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd471818090.0102504224704.20
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg01151012.211766114.26
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz0255019.216121213125.49
Marcus WaldenM. Walden0265014.0241211897.07
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox114003.29556412.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.