Auto Racing
Results | Standings | Schedule | Stats | Drivers | Series:

Truck Results and Schedule


Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Jun. 19
Recap
American Ethanol 200
Track: Iowa Speedway
Erik JonesQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Erik JonesQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 13
Recap
American Ethanol Presents The Drivin' for Linemen 200
Track: Gateway Motorsports Park
Cole CusterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Cole CusterQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 5
Recap
WinStar World Casino & Resort 400
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Matt CraftonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Matt CraftonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 29
Recap
Lucas Oil 200
Track: Dover International Speedway
Tyler ReddickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Tyler ReddickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 15
Recap
North Carolina Education Lottery 200
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Kasey KahneQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kasey KahneQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 8
Recap
Toyota Tundra 250
Track: Kansas Speedway
Matt CraftonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Matt CraftonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 28
Recap
Kroger 250
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 28
Recap
Hyundai Construction Equipment 200
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Matt CraftonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Matt CraftonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 20
Recap
NextEra Energy Resources 250
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Tyler ReddickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Tyler ReddickQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2014 Winner
Jul. 9 4:48 PM PT5:48 PM MT6:48 PM CT7:48 PM ET19:48 ET23:48 GMT7:48 AM 北京时间4:48 PM MST6:48 PM EST3:48 UAE (+1)6:48 PM CT1:48 CET UNOH 225
TV: FS1
Track: Kentucky Speedway2014 Winner: Kyle Busch
Jul. 22 6:16 PM PT7:16 PM MT8:16 PM CT9:16 PM ET21:16 ET1:16 GMT9:16 AM 北京时间6:16 PM MST8:16 PM EST5:16 UAE (+1)8:16 PM CT3:16 CET 1-800-CarCash Mudsummer Classic
TV: FS1
Track: Eldora Speedway2014 Winner: Darrell Wallace Jr.
Aug. 1 10:21 AM PT11:21 AM MT12:21 PM CT1:21 PM ET13:21 ET17:21 GMT1:21 AM 北京时间10:21 AM MST12:21 PM EST21:21 UAE12:21 PM CT19:21 CET Pocono Mountains 150
TV: FS1
Track: Pocono Raceway2014 Winner: Austin Dillon
Aug. 15 10:19 AM PT11:19 AM MT12:19 PM CT1:19 PM ET13:19 ET17:19 GMT1:19 AM 北京时间10:19 AM MST12:19 PM EST21:19 UAE12:19 PM CT19:19 CET Careers for Veterans 200
TV: FS1
Track: Michigan International Speedway2014 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Aug. 19 5:46 PM PT6:46 PM MT7:46 PM CT8:46 PM ET20:46 ET0:46 GMT8:46 AM 北京时间5:46 PM MST7:46 PM EST4:46 UAE (+1)7:46 PM CT2:46 CET UNOH 200
TV: FS1
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2014 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Aug. 30 10:51 AM PT11:51 AM MT12:51 PM CT1:51 PM ET13:51 ET17:51 GMT1:51 AM 北京时间10:51 AM MST12:51 PM EST21:51 UAE12:51 PM CT19:51 CET Chevrolet Silverado 250
TV: FS1
Track: Canadian Tire Motorsport Park2014 Winner: Ryan Blaney
Sep. 18 5:49 PM PT6:49 PM MT7:49 PM CT8:49 PM ET20:49 ET0:49 GMT8:49 AM 北京时间5:49 PM MST7:49 PM EST4:49 UAE (+1)7:49 PM CT2:49 CET Chicagoland 225
TV: FS1
Track: Chicagoland Speedway2014 Winner: Kyle Busch
Sep. 26 10:19 AM PT11:19 AM MT12:19 PM CT1:19 PM ET13:19 ET17:19 GMT1:19 AM 北京时间10:19 AM MST12:19 PM EST21:19 UAE12:19 PM CT19:19 CET UNOH 175
TV: FS1
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway2014 Winner: Cole Custer
Oct. 3 7:19 PM PT8:19 PM MT9:19 PM CT10:19 PM ET22:19 ET2:19 GMT10:19 AM 北京时间7:19 PM MST9:19 PM EST6:19 UAE (+1)9:19 PM CT4:19 CET Rhino Linings 350
TV: FS1
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2014 Winner: Erik Jones
Oct. 24 10:22 AM PT11:22 AM MT12:22 PM CT1:22 PM ET13:22 ET17:22 GMT1:22 AM 北京时间10:22 AM MST12:22 PM EST21:22 UAE12:22 PM CT19:22 CET Fred's 250
TV: FOX
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2014 Winner: Timothy Peters
Oct. 31 10:46 AM PT11:46 AM MT12:46 PM CT1:46 PM ET13:46 ET17:46 GMT1:46 AM 北京时间10:46 AM MST12:46 PM EST21:46 UAE11:46 AM CT18:46 CET Kroger 200
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2014 Winner: Darrell Wallace Jr.
Nov. 6 5:49 PM PT6:49 PM MT7:49 PM CT8:49 PM ET20:49 ET1:49 GMT9:49 AM 北京时间6:49 PM MST8:49 PM EST5:49 UAE (+1)7:49 PM CT2:49 CET WinStar World Casino & Resort 350
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2014 Winner: Kyle Busch
Nov. 13 5:48 PM PT6:48 PM MT7:48 PM CT8:48 PM ET20:48 ET1:48 GMT9:48 AM 北京时间6:48 PM MST8:48 PM EST5:48 UAE (+1)7:48 PM CT2:48 CET Lucas Oil 150
TV: FS1
Track: Phoenix International Raceway2014 Winner: Erik Jones
Nov. 20 5:18 PM PT6:18 PM MT7:18 PM CT8:18 PM ET20:18 ET1:18 GMT9:18 AM 北京时间6:18 PM MST8:18 PM EST5:18 UAE (+1)7:18 PM CT2:18 CET Ford EcoBoost 200
TV: FS1
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2014 Winner: Darrell Wallace Jr.

w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.