Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
JB ShuckJ. Shuck511652854130316232311.327.461
Eric CampbellE. Campbell953265410221266858618.313.445
Tomas TelisT. Telis7628236877344720303.309.397
Peter MooneyP. Mooney7523925718263527323.297.423
Austin NolaA. Nola69226266316023227432.279.376
Rafael OrtegaR. Ortega9228051771010228443112.275.404
Cristhian AdamesC. Adames1224495812118375738676.269.370
Isaac GallowayI. Galloway923246485213930217520.262.429
Magneuris SierraM. Sierra863464890125217137314.260.341
Jonathan RodriguezJ. Rodriguez972865071140144550942.248.444
Scott Van SlykeS. Van Slyke4513719346082821431.248.467
Braxton LeeB. Lee471792442620919374.235.291
Chad WallachC. Wallach4414720337031620470.224.333
Cito CulverC. Culver6721521475142420780.219.307
Johnny GiavotellaJ. Giavotella1028261003861.214.250
Sharif OthmanS. Othman827052003350.185.259

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Javy GuerraJ. Guerra30120516.29103240.00
Trevor RichardsT. Richards3266039.1311094372.06
Jumbo DiazJ. Diaz663601242.135151119482.34
Drew RucinskiD. Rucinski00140025.0271076212.52
Tyler KinleyT. Kinley22400840.032181322562.93
Joe GunkelJ. Gunkel11226165.16323227493.03
James BuckelewJ. Buckelew1160013.115105693.38
Zac GallenZ. Gallen8925250133.11486054481363.65
Sandy AlcantaraS. Alcantara6319190115.2107515038883.89
Chris MazzaC. Mazza1170016.018778143.94
Mike KickhamM. Kickham11172137.23619177334.06
Ben MeyerB. Meyer541511063.267363019494.24
Jarlin GarciaJ. Garcia22109048.257312614334.81
Tyler CloydT. Cloyd651715085.196524918685.17
Adam ConleyA. Conley2488040.045242314255.18
Nick WittgrenN. Wittgren05250229.13421178345.22
Severino GonzalezS. Gonzalez22210333.23922219235.61
Dillon PetersD. Peters6719190102.2129696429855.61
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner10110121.23116148175.82
Alex WimmersA. Wimmers004003.2544309.82
Colton MurrayC. Murray004004.2111192217.36

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.