Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

El Paso Chihuahuas

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Austin HedgesA. Hedges72771130311390.407.852
Travis JankowskiT. Jankowski228017294011111214.363.450
Cory SpangenbergC. Spangenberg21881430824166303.341.614
Franmil ReyesF. Reyes582105068111165237590.324.614
Matt SzczurM. Szczur10384123106470.316.447
Carlos AsuajeC. Asuaje47175335510521916260.314.463
Luis UriasL. Urias12045083133307845671092.296.447
Allen CraigA. Craig923175293181135939730.293.479
Brett NicholasB. Nicholas11741265120301168337861.291.485
Shane PetersonS. Peterson126426611223131174351131.286.451
Diego GorisD. Goris90325418620175316774.265.397
Raffy LopezR. Lopez50180274712193818560.261.489
Franchy CorderoF. Cordero7273710114103.259.407
Nick SchulzN. Schulz6216217378011618552.228.296
Javy GuerraJ. Guerra12243052961891355271662.223.398
Hunter RenfroeH. Renfroe10416910242100.220.390
Dusty ColemanD. Coleman10330242612001336231467.202.397
Matthew BattenM. Batten26210000430.167.167
A.J. KennedyA. Kennedy20463730130190.152.283
Stephen McGeeS. McGee18445620145230.136.250

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Buddy BaumannB. Baumann008016.2200590.00
Tyler WebbT. Webb11190022.020658282.05
Eric LauerE. Lauer2144021.113669222.53
Brett KennedyB. Kennedy1001616089.177322723802.72
Kyle McGrathK. McGrath73430052.142191618422.75
Trey WingenterT. Wingenter33400444.129191724533.45
T.J. WeirT. Weir21270145.138201823373.57
Luis PerdomoL. Perdomo631313075.072333121613.72
Colten BrewerC. Brewer34370348.040242015633.75
Kazuhisa MakitaK. Makita11240026.123121110223.76
Jonathan AroJ. Aro23380244.038191919363.89
Walker LockettW. Lockett5923230133.11458770331184.73
Eric YardleyE. Yardley30140121.22513137105.40
Kyle LloydK. Lloyd32159046.251292919425.59
Chris HuffmanC. Huffman351614070.198575432406.91
Michael MariotM. Mariot01101113.123181871412.15
Jordan LylesJ. Lyles022205.21411112417.47

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.