Minor League Baseball - New York - Penn League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Batavia Muckdogs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Nick FortesN. Fortes310350003200.500.500
Christopher TorresC. Torres723681114450.348.609
J.D. OsborneJ. Osborne3010615367132013141.340.509
Yeral EncarnacionY. Encarnacion4318330521424244571.284.448
Pablo GarciaP. Garcia19543152003590.278.315
Albert GuaimaroA. Guaimaro5721028548311717375.257.338
Demetrius SimsD. Sims5719430448111618539.227.294
Denis KarasD. Karas55193194310123019721.223.316
Luke JarvisL. Jarvis4816112359121211396.217.323
Brayan HernandezB. Hernandez552192847133318205810.215.342
Mathew BrooksM. Brooks351131024201610293.212.257
Igor BaezI. Baez3912112255011113260.207.273
Sean ReynoldsS. Reynolds76270495212217524213313.193.441
Gerardo NunezG. Nunez339681300143304.135.167
Harrison WhiteH. White511200000420.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Doug DomnarskiD. Domnarski002012.1220140.00
Luis MojicaL. Mojica003003.1400030.00
Logan BoydL. Boyd0233016.01575492.81
Zach WolfZ. Wolf11130515.010755213.00
Elkin AlcalaE. Alcala42210530.03316115223.30
Humberto MejiaH. Mejia161512062.255272314593.30
Alberto GuerreroA. Guerrero361514069.261312722633.49
Jeremy OvalleJ. Ovalle103015.0622093.60
Karl CraigieK. Craigie016006.2964485.40
Dylan CyphertD. Cyphert11180028.034201725335.46
Evan EstesE. Estes02180026.234181718205.74
Chris VallimontC. Vallimont021211029.023202023206.21
Dakota BennettD. Bennett023309.121219498.68

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.