Minor League Baseball - Carolina League (High A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Carolina Mudcats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Robie RojasR. Rojas133771320056150.351.405
Keston HiuraK. Hiura50206386616372314474.320.529
Dillon ThomasD. Thomas1341712200511171.293.341
Weston WilsonW. Wilson10538360105232136231937.274.446
Cooper HummelC. Hummel103327518525085063933.260.410
Luis AvilesL. Aviles672383061112215147116.256.345
Clint CoulterC. Coulter155881471125210.241.448
Tucker NeuhausT. Neuhaus793063571185839261065.232.402
Dallas CarrollD. Carroll13450854114241753651139.224.317
Ryan AguilarR. Aguilar1264305196219856641385.223.370
Max McDowellM. McDowell4715316346121214362.222.314
Ronnie GideonR. Gideon58213234712072620861.221.376
Mario FelicianoM. Feliciano4214620307131213592.205.329
Robert HenryR. Henry4812415256121531406.202.315
Nathan RodriguezN. Rodriguez361041121302916171.202.288
Carlos BelonisC. Belonis351039171121014433.165.252
Mitch GhelfiM. Ghelfi721230001171.143.143

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jon OlczakJ. Olczak002022.0200130.00
Trey SupakT. Supak2199051.037101016481.76
Cam RoegnerC. Roegner9519190108.197282628712.16
Luke BarkerL. Barker644602061.047231516632.21
Conor HarberC. Harber452511095.273252445782.26
Miguel SanchezM. Sanchez10100121.114666302.53
Alec CrawfordA. Crawford11100213.014643152.77
Marcos DiplanM. Diplan321313061.158262438603.52
Nattino DiplanN. Diplan53340346.043262031403.91
Daniel BrownD. Brown74390264.157343034614.20
Braden WebbB. Webb5821210100.2895047561044.20
Alec KenilvortA. Kenilvort43400168.061383226664.24
Victor DiazV. Diaz6827130126.1133696251994.42
Phil BickfordP. Bickford00210034.237211818414.67
Nathan KirbyN. Kirby352711071.070393846754.82
Cody BeckmanC. Beckman13150021.215161219244.98
Devin WilliamsD. Williams031414034.040262222355.82
Chase WilliamsC. Williams23180321.020171621196.86

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.