Minor League Baseball - New York - Penn League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Williamsport Crosscutters

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Matt VierlingM. Vierling12508213116322.420.580
Rafael MarchanR. Marchan5119628598201211189.301.362
Ben PelletierB. Pelletier69256297117494516631.277.480
Edwin RodriguezE. Rodriguez341201230913244291.250.417
Jesus AzuajeJ. Azuaje39120001020.222.222
Jesus HenriquezJ. Henriquez4513615305201513304.221.287
Lenin RodriguezL. Rodriguez216161350048131.213.295
Jonathan GuzmanJ. Guzman6224328517121410613.210.272
Keudy BocioK. Bocio5619019394001513436.205.226
Brayan GonzalezB. Gonzalez56197213910112414873.198.274
Seth LancasterS. Lancaster4113313269311423495.195.331
Stoney O'BrienS. O'Brien312120001131.167.167
Julio FranciscoJ. Francisco28110012010.125.500

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Keylan KillgoreK. Killgore001401022.111225290.81
Rafael CarvajalR. Carvajal22160134.03112611321.59
Ethan LindowE. Lindow321313070.058201719632.19
Manuel SilvaM. Silva251312062.154221827602.60
Colton EastmanC. Eastman0288018.018667233.00
Denny MartinezD. Martinez002003.0311053.00
Juan EscorciaJ. Escorcia14116141.031221525493.29
Jhordany MezquitaJ. Mezquita1099035.028141417413.60
Jose JimenezJ. Jimenez21170026.23213119333.71
Abdallah ArisA. Aris25160027.130181315204.28
Gustavo ArmasG. Armas1344023.02312121204.70
Francisco MoralesF. Morales451313056.154373333685.27
Orestes MelendezO. Melendez002004.0433246.75
Anton KuznetsovA. Kuznetsov113004.06652411.25
Oscar MarcelinoO. Marcelino10140016.0242623171812.94

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.