Minor League Baseball - Midwest League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Dayton Dragons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Alejo LopezA. Lopez65234297516201718317.321.406
Michael BeltreM. Beltre47165274973419293712.297.448
Andy SugilioA. Sugilio9136334101144545176112.278.380
Stuart FairchildS. Fairchild672354065125737316517.277.460
Hendrik ClementinaH. Clementina963403891221185930991.268.497
Narciso CrookN. Crook258011211013199273.263.525
Jeter DownsJ. Downs1204556311723213475210337.257.402
J.D. Salmon-WilliamsJ. Salmon-Williams4614529374301520368.255.324
Morgan LofstromM. Lofstrom12283730023120.250.357
Jose GarciaJ. Garcia125482611182246531911213.245.344
John SansoneJ. Sansone60216225310342714635.245.375
Mark KolozsvaryM. Kolozsvary82275266216132724763.225.324
Leandro SantanaL. Santana1133963986151937371235.217.328
Miles GordonM. Gordon5720437435628234617.211.324
Reshard MunroeR. Munroe329916193231014279.192.354
Randy VenturaR. Ventura732060002085.188.188
Montrell MarshallM. Marshall65226304116232230891.181.310
Mitch PiatnikM. Piatnik278681530065433.174.209
Hector VargasH. Vargas620130001030.150.150

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Ryan NutofR. Nutof51460571.075272327762.92
Miguel AguilarM. Aguilar42210138.233161513303.49
Austin OrewilerA. Orewiler5530122123.1129645139713.72
Wendolyn BautistaW. Bautista5635112110.11225546291143.75
Andrew JordanA. Jordan231010054.055282317343.83
Packy NaughtonP. Naughton51028280154.01687369341374.03
Patrick McGuffP. McGuff251110050.251262319354.09
John GhyzelJ. Ghyzel374201945.042232231584.40
Hunter GreeneH. Greene371818068.166353423894.48
Mac ScerolerM. Sceroler261111054.063423624476.00
Tyler MondileT. Mondile271616076.0112575516646.51
Tyler BuffettT. Buffett00170028.15025218276.67
Adrian RodriguezA. Rodriguez451515066.186545325567.19
Dauri MoretaD. Moreta32280144.249403618587.25
Connor RyanC. Ryan108018.211778107.27
Adrian ChaconA. Chacon1090116.22314148167.56
Sarkis OhanianS. Ohanian21110212.014161210159.00
Luis AlecisL. Alecis007008.181091379.72
Max WotellM. Wotell005002.22559316.88

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.