Minor League Baseball - Midwest League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

West Michigan Whitecaps

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Luke BurchL. Burch37134224262022123610.313.388
Kody ClemensK. Clemens41149184510241721273.302.477
Cole PetersonC. Peterson66260407285021183713.277.346
Zach ShepherdZ. Shepherd22671217300619201.254.299
Braden PolicelliB. Policelli983594389196728337819.248.393
Colby BortlesC. Bortles11540742100270553431215.246.349
Garrett McCainG. McCain85269396611102338736.245.294
Reynaldo RiveraR. Rivera1154104197284962361193.237.390
Dylan RosaD. Rosa10737653861561153421295.229.388
Ulrich BojarskiU. Bojarski10366831150150.222.444
Jordan PearceJ. Pearce123413509119064965942.220.310
Joey MorganJ. Morgan87290256312142132761.217.307
Alexis GarciaA. Garcia642112845821178669.213.284
Ignacio ValdezI. Valdez29104720511155380.192.288
Darwin AlvaradoD. Alvarado13403700042101.175.175
Cesar GonzalezC. Gonzalez12381410020151.105.132
Jose QueroJ. Quero1033410002590.030.030

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Wladimir PintoW. Pinto10110716.240012300.00
Eudis HidrogoE. Hidrogo2266037.024328340.49
Billy LescherB. Lescher31190829.120438330.92
Burris WarnerB. Warner13143139.1371558491.14
John HayesJ. Hayes1270211.2151027111.54
Clate SchmidtC. Schmidt92331476.175262220732.59
Dane MyersD. Myers331414073.067282724613.33
Elvin RodriguezE. Rodriguez8721210113.11084942321093.34
Dylan StockD. Stock1051013.113953143.38
Matt ManningM. Manning331111055.247222128763.40
Felix ViloriaF. Viloria22160129.232181210233.64
Brad BassB. Bass7721210117.2116575343914.05
Max GreenM. Green23170135.040231619344.11
Oswaldo CastilloO. Castillo32220038.234181822414.19
Jesus RodriguezJ. Rodriguez5722220124.0133726037904.35
Garett KingG. King0166028.12817148304.45
Brandyn SittingerB. Sittinger21150134.232211820464.67
Jose VasquezJ. Vasquez1344015.02518151169.00
Aaron FernandezA. Fernandez004014.04884618.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.