Minor League Baseball - New York - Penn League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Tri-City ValleyCats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Kyle DavisK. Davis12110012200.5002.000
Alex McKennaA. McKenna3211614387152111246.328.534
Carlos MachadoC. Machado52194255910132814265.304.412
Seth BeerS. Beer114191230476100.293.659
Andy PinedaA. Pineda30911523421410279.253.374
Jose CarrilloJ. Carrillo620251012191.250.450
Jeremy PenaJ. Pena3613622345011018193.250.309
Enmanuel ValdezE. Valdez632384058161822225311.244.420
Austin DennisA. Dennis531862845110113193016.242.317
Oscar CamposO. Campos4315015351003227202.233.360
Trey DawsonT. Dawson4314219339011331409.232.317
Ramiro RodriguezR. Rodriguez55171263711221328478.216.339
Luis EncarnacionL. Encarnacion44150183260103322621.213.453
Cesar SalazarC. Salazar2273515600104151.205.288
Michael WielanskyM. Wielansky4313724287121318364.204.314
Alex HolderbachA. Holderbach4214415298232312392.201.347
Juan PinedaJ. Pineda309181820099302.198.220
Marty CostesM. Costes414210102110.071.214

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Chad DonatoC. Donato3032016.08203210.00
J.P. FranceJ. France106028.04002140.00
R.J. FreureR. Freure30113027.2174313290.98
Bryan AbreuB. Abreu2042016.011326221.13
Tim HardyT. Hardy22121418.013639261.50
Brett DanielsB. Daniels30112033.1211167361.62
Austin HansenA. Hansen23142230.2147613451.76
Alex HouseA. House023305.0521171.80
Brett ConineB. Conine11113031.2239711371.99
Jose HernandezJ. Hernandez0044011.115332102.38
Devin ConnD. Conn00122017.081159132.65
Nivaldo RodriguezN. Rodriguez41147155.245181813502.91
Riley CabralR. Cabral10160017.22111711173.57
Hansel PaulinoH. Paulino0191122.215996263.57
Juan Pablo LopezJ. Lopez41163241.146271713303.70
Cody DeasonC. Deason1094018.0209810144.00
Felipe TejadaF. Tejada45157254.051292716664.50
Shawn DubinS. Dubin21145029.123151511314.60
Mark MoclairM. Moclair24145027.120161430484.61
Jacob BillingsleyJ. Billingsley0190116.02010104155.63
Luis De PaulaL. De Paula15180320.122201720257.52
Ian HardmanI. Hardman015003.1433858.10
Brady RodgersB. Rodgers001102.03441318.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.