Minor League Baseball - Midwest League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Fort Wayne TinCaps

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Luis CampusanoL. Campusano70260267511034019430.288.365
Jeisson RosarioJ. Rosario117436791181753346610818.271.353
Jack SuwinskiJ. Suwinski11139257100167105737897.255.408
Esteury RuizE. Ruiz1174396311120512533814149.253.403
Tirso OrnelasT. Ornelas86309457813384040685.252.392
Gabriel AriasG. Arias12445554109273655411493.240.352
Jalen WashingtonJ. Washington100321467510483045827.234.364
Juan FernandezJ. Fernandez66232225213022320490.224.306
Justin LopezJ. Lopez6824623559362519800.224.358
Nick FeightN. Feight4717514391412175231.223.349
Carlos BelenC. Belen4515521347052423662.219.361
Trevyne CarterT. Carter3199419200217363.192.212
Reinaldo IlarrazaR. Ilarraza288981620097297.180.202
Luis AlmanzarL. Almanzar63221273910021623793.176.249

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Travis RadkeT. Radke243501457.03616119771.74
Osvaldo HernandezO. Hernandez11421190109.2104342227941.81
Luis PatinoL. Patino631717083.165252024982.16
Caleb BoushleyC. Boushley53310060.150231713602.54
Evan MillerE. Miller56410663.254281812612.54
Nick MargeviciusN. Margevicius551313076.17932269873.07
Korey AndersonK. Anderson205008.1833363.24
Aaron LeasherA. Leasher552015097.297423641963.32
Jordan GuerreroJ. Guerrero01200020.0198811173.60
Tom CosgroveT. Cosgrove3624210116.11295948341223.71
Fred SchlichtholzF. Schlichtholz23280247.053232016393.83
Nick KuziaN. Kuzia002006.2533144.05
Ben ShecklerB. Sheckler15326279.290453823524.29
MacKenzie GoreM. Gore251616060.261353018744.45
Mason ThompsonM. Thompson682220093.095615137974.94
Joe GalindoJ. Galindo012002.2032416.75
Henry HenryH. Henry1172017.219201714118.66
Adrian MartinezA. Martinez0181117.128201912269.87
Will StillmanW. Stillman004005.211996314.29
Spencer KulmanS. Kulman002001.23654227.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.