Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Tacoma Rainiers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
David FreitasD. Freitas39146155112142317270.349.527
Gordon BeckhamG. Beckham9435864108241105157526.302.458
Daniel VogelbachD. Vogelbach842975486160206077590.290.545
John AndreoliJ. Andreoli893275494185336558619.287.401
Robinson CanoR. Cano27120000100.286.286
Guillermo HerediaG. Heredia1129481002432.276.310
Ian MillerI. Miller11442260110163241438933.261.327
Chris HerrmannC. Herrmann4213626353162436420.257.426
Cameron PerkinsC. Perkins943625193252104825688.257.420
Mike MarjamaM. Marjama4315822399252311352.247.424
Zach VincejZ. Vincej109385469514365133647.247.345
Matt HagueM. Hague17531712200131990.226.264
Kirk NieuwenhuisK. Nieuwenhuis80271395817243148995.214.336
Garrett KennedyG. Kennedy319011192121112290.211.322
Jayson WerthJ. Werth36126162611041915330.206.389
Cesar IzturisC. Izturis515232002150.200.333
Taylor MotterT. Motter3714721296252116304.197.367
Danny MunoD. Muno6220020399112336631.195.265
Sebastian OchoaS. Ochoa720332005051.150.250
Rey NavarroR. Navarro727241016350.148.296

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Chasen BradfordC. Bradford007016.2500040.00
Erik GoeddelE. Goeddel109049.06004100.00
James PazosJ. Pazos003003.1100120.00
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong254901556.038171126821.77
Dario AlvarezD. Alvarez20270027.1206614281.98
Nick RumbelowN. Rumbelow10130217.213448252.04
Ryan CookR. Cook02340333.1288817372.16
Tyler HigginsT. Higgins11280335.03212119382.83
Ryan GartonR. Garton10350442.227151524433.16
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence751916198.098403613893.31
Mike MorinM. Morin52413353.251252313523.86
Bryan EvansB. Evans631414077.283423815714.40
Ross DetwilerR. Detwiler251613084.294464625524.89
Christian BergmanC. Bergman81026250141.21698680391135.08
Rob WhalenR. Whalen772020099.1119705737925.16
Josh SmithJ. Smith0241010.1171773146.10
Lindsey CaughelL. Caughel22133029.032212110196.52
Ashton GoudeauA. Goudeau15202037.159363419318.20
Max PovseM. Povse1688036.240373628458.84
David RollinsD. Rollins0344019.23521213179.61
Tyler JacksonT. Jackson015009.11313135612.54
Pat LightP. Light003003.07888224.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.