Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Memphis Redbirds

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tyler O'NeillT. O'Neill64238617492266329683.311.693
Paul DeJongP. DeJong413342013140.308.692
Rangel RaveloR. Ravelo10034757107192136742490.308.487
Luke VoitL. Voit67234357016293631490.299.500
Wilfredo TovarW. Tovar10836041107151547244211.297.386
Patrick WisdomP. Wisdom1073716510724115614311211.288.480
Yairo MunozY. Munoz26941127313135181.287.436
Oscar MercadoO. Mercado10038273109211842366431.285.408
Alex MejiaA. Mejia10832239884143519546.273.329
Carson KellyC. Kelly83294387914174148480.269.395
Ramon UriasR. Urias461422037905176290.261.430
Adolis GarciaA. Garcia112406621042542271149910.256.500
Max SchrockM. Schrock11441741104220442243610.249.331
Randy ArozarenaR. Arozarena892674262160528285917.232.348
Steven BaronS. Baron4113682950078330.213.250

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Mike MayersM. Mayers005037.2500480.00
Preston GuilmetP. Guilmet002101129.09435350.93
John GantJ. Gant5188049.04513916421.65
Daniel PoncedeleonD. Poncedeleon941918096.1693724501102.24
Jack FlahertyJ. Flaherty4155031.2221087412.27
Dakota HudsonD. Hudson13319190111.2107343138872.50
Austin GomberA. Gomber731211068.165262620763.42
Edward MujicaE. Mujica324801351.15832216353.68
Andrew MoralesA. Morales24460660.150282625693.88
Matt BowmanM. Bowman01180123.02313118304.30
Luke WeaverL. Weaver001104.0322074.50
John BrebbiaJ. Brebbia20110213.216774244.61
Kevin HergetK. Herget91128220138.21537671341214.61
Sean GilmartinS. Gilmartin42246046.148262416334.66
Derian GonzalezD. Gonzalez0080110.213774125.91
Artie ReyesA. Reyes22230033.247262517356.68
Ryan SherriffR. Sherriff015004.0633146.75
Dominic LeoneD. Leone11100010.01488677.20

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.