Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Sacramento River Cats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Alen HansonA. Hanson186217255139876.403.661
Austin SlaterA. Slater53195326724253221398.344.564
Joe PanikJ. Panik618260001230.333.333
Hunter PenceH. Pence251031131401136240.301.369
Chase d'ArnaudC. d'Arnaud7625354741441243406515.292.522
Caleb GindlC. Gindl294771350069150.277.383
Ryder JonesR. Jones116441571212241159301062.274.417
Miguel GomezM. Gomez6323120631412232350.273.368
Steven DuggarS. Duggar7831652862744213910311.272.421
Orlando CalixteO. Calixte125400521081531148329614.270.405
Mac WilliamsonM. Williamson52182314971134423441.269.533
Eury PerezE. Perez521442138721207198.264.361
Chris ShawC. Shaw101394551022122465211440.259.505
Gregor BlancoG. Blanco6017020427241323402.247.382
Myles SchroderM. Schroder90279346815292412845.244.409
Trevor BrownT. Brown4112811314001216242.242.273
Hector SanchezH. Sanchez2479101940189180.241.329
Evan LongoriaE. Longoria414231001100.214.286
Brandon BeltB. Belt25011000000.200.400
Kyle JensenK. Jensen5218915376152715700.196.317
Ryan HaniganR. Hanigan185721010085110.175.193
Josh RutledgeJ. Rutledge18522400002210.077.077
Jordan SchaferJ. Schafer91200000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Madison BumgarnerM. Bumgarner001103.2000180.00
Johnny CuetoJ. Cueto002207.25001100.00
Mark MelanconM. Melancon004003.2200040.00
Andrew SuarezA. Suarez2033016.210427161.08
Tyler RogersT. Rogers32510367.250171623602.13
Chris HestonC. Heston001103.1311252.70
Chris StrattonC. Stratton3044024.025988243.00
Dereck RodriguezD. Rodriguez4199050.149241911533.40
Pierce JohnsonP. Johnson00170422.21510910303.57
D.J. SneltenD. Snelten11130017.2141289154.08
Derek LawD. Law13330840.23422199434.20
Manny ParraM. Parra32450254.263312626534.28
Steven OkertS. Okert21330131.23720168434.55
Casey KellyC. Kelly10924240136.01558072381114.76
Jose ValdezJ. Valdez34370149.144292735584.93
Josh OsichJ. Osich00372045.156312518424.96
Roberto GomezR. Gomez13140218.02312107135.00
Tyler HerbT. Herb281313070.285454228595.35
Jose FloresJ. Flores15148045.257493724357.29
Madison YounginerM. Younginer11181025.140272422248.53
Dillon McNamaraD. McNamara006008.010986139.00
Joan GregorioJ. Gregorio124006.0111082612.00
William LaMarcheW. LaMarche001001.03332127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.