Minor League Baseball - New York - Penn League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Mahoning Valley Scrappers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Elvis PerezE. Perez124191501210460.366.561
Tyler FreemanT. Freeman72270499529423882214.352.511
Gabriel MejiaG. Mejia15539152107585.283.358
Jose FerminJ. Fermin712514770124226392617.279.382
Mitch ReevesM. Reeves60219296012043622424.274.384
Simeon LucasS. Lucas39127153311031717511.260.417
Clark ScolamieroC. Scolamiero61221275310122423725.240.321
Hosea NelsonH. Nelson63232275411183612802.233.392
Henry PujolsH. Pujols5720119461017268840.229.393
Jason RodriguezJ. Rodriguez3511412194011213180.167.228
Michael TinsleyM. Tinsley34109161630097252.147.174

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Luis OviedoL. Oviedo4299048.034141010611.88
Randy ValladaresR. Valladares50190039.131141011442.29
Erick AlgarinE. Algarin22210723.2141388343.04
Luis SantosL. Santos52230334.131131215343.15
Adoni KeryA. Kery12153034.029212023365.29
Juan MotaJ. Mota461515068.176484218635.53
Luis AraujoL. Araujo21211235.135222214345.60
Luis ValdezL. Valdez24171134.134282220335.77

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.