Minor League Baseball - Midwest League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Great Lakes Loons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Zach McKinstryZ. McKinstry18531220223816162.377.660
Darrell MillerD. Miller15586183128490.310.500
Gersel PitreG. Pitre5618820531000164374.282.335
Deacon LiputD. Liput4216831477352113485.280.446
Brayan MoralesB. Morales8632647891563232210546.273.383
Nick YarnallN. Yarnall259713262061611251.268.474
Brandon MontgomeryB. Montgomery923474487114940178711.251.383
Jared WalkerJ. Walker54200335015483028594.250.485
Brock CarpenterB. Carpenter50176194311441719612.244.420
Mitch HansenM. Hansen321081025312137323.231.333
Moises PerezM. Perez73251245712312112628.227.311
Carlos RinconC. Rincon81288286513273341915.226.358
Marcus ChiuM. Chiu5418133408192218559.221.425
Romer CuadradoR. Cuadrado1234724399194544401597.210.299
Ramon RodriguezR. Rodriguez33110723401138170.209.273
Starling HerediaS. Heredia5320318379162616813.182.325
Garrett HopeG. Hope205766202613240.105.246

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Connor StrainC. Strain20160025.2205412211.40
Wills MontgomerieW. Montgomerie0174031.0169521361.45
Zach PopZ. Pop02110016.112847242.20
Marshall KasowskiM. Kasowski01151028.01311818492.57
Dan JagielloD. Jagiello22320352.032171532602.60
Devin HemmerichD. Hemmerich55310256.046251727342.73
Edwin UcetaE. Uceta562020099.2914036271033.25
Jesus VargasJ. Vargas4388035.23014139283.28
Alfredo TavarezA. Tavarez362018095.180403547673.30
Austin HamiltonA. Hamilton20100020.0221084223.60
Max GamboaM. Gamboa341711053.153372525514.22
Melvin JimenezM. Jimenez37286459.241302829594.22
Andre JacksonA. Jackson151414049.248292441454.35
Jose ChacinJ. Chacin0376033.041221610284.36
Aneurys ZabalaA. Zabala22240137.031202025304.86
Gregorio SequeraG. Sequera002003.2322544.91
James CarterJ. Carter21120021.12113127185.06
Andre ScrubbA. Scrubb32190230.033211716345.10
Confesor InoaC. Inoa1275030.130191814215.34
Victor GonzalezV. Gonzalez0366025.23317165185.61
Riley OttesenR. Ottesen14124027.2223535382511.39

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.