Minor League Baseball - Texas League (AA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Frisco RoughRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Scott HeinemanS. Heineman72361220110752.522.739
Hunter ColeH. Cole5320027669282829551.330.515
Carlos TocciC. Tocci722470101453.318.409
Luis Yander La OL. Yander La O7728631839234317456.290.367
Tommy JosephT. Joseph728282003250.286.357
Delino DeShieldsD. DeShields718250000822.278.278
Michael De LeonM. De Leon1355035413221044921691.262.328
Preston BeckP. Beck12244258115213135338940.260.410
Correlle PrimeC. Prime4114417379051711551.257.424
Carlos PerezC. Perez416342025250.250.750
Luis MendezL. Mendez76227315511053524524.242.357
Jose TrevinoJ. Trevino4618418437131613270.234.332
Juremi ProfarJ. Profar983493781120105124461.232.352
Josh MorganJ. Morgan79294306814133027491.231.316
Eliezer AlvarezE. Alvarez108408689317612434212426.228.387
Yanio PerezY. Perez134481010057150.227.250
Luis MarteL. Marte3111292560160241.223.304
Rougned OdorR. Odor25011001110.200.400
Charles MoormanC. Moorman491579307131220610.191.306
Austin O'BanionA. O'Banion416230001170.188.188
Drew RobinsonD. Robinson28210014151.125.500
Elvis AndrusE. Andrus518110000120.056.056

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tony BarnetteT. Barnette003004.0400010.00
Brady FeiglB. Feigl10110216.17004120.00
Chris MartinC. Martin002002.0200030.00
Richelson PenaR. Pena431111066.264221812542.43
Ricardo RodriguezR. Rodriguez003003.0211013.00
Ariel JuradoA. Jurado5316160101.2107423717583.28
Wes BenjaminW. Benjamin561515079.276323223723.62
John FasolaJ. Fasola12210126.228141211274.05
Adam ParksA. Parks14340444.141242115474.26
Jeffrey SpringsJ. Springs32200137.13920207684.82
Clayton CookC. Cook005005.1643655.06
Pedro PayanoP. Payano51025220118.2120837348875.54
Justin TopaJ. Topa2396041.053262613345.71
Adam ChoplickA. Choplick51290037.045282522426.08
Collin WilesC. Wiles0144020.22714145266.10
Tyler DavisT. Davis273111378.2118615625566.41
Ryne SlackR. Slack23341148.256373726396.84
Cody PalmquistC. Palmquist04100013.21814117137.24
Brett MartinB. Martin2102915089.0138787229967.28
Joe FilomenoJ. Filomeno016007.11388489.82
James DykstraJ. Dykstra025006.21611112714.85

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.