Minor League Baseball - Midwest League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Cedar Rapids Kernels

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Mark ContrerasM. Contreras7254113005271.440.560
Alex KirilloffA. Kirilloff652523684205135624471.333.607
Royce LewisR. Lewis752955093230953244922.315.485
Jordan GoreJ. Gore6319931616122227445.307.377
Jose MirandaJ. Miranda10440152111221137226510.277.434
Ben RortvedtB. Rortvedt3914514409211610351.276.386
Ben RodriguezB. Rodriguez832794672211104433962.258.448
Jean Carlos AriasJ. Arias79305357511952912706.246.390
Trey CabbageT. Cabbage993403483224845281193.244.403
Akil BaddooA. Baddoo11343783106221111407412424.243.419
Jacob PearsonJ. Pearson78279516612373629696.237.376
Shane CarrierS. Carrier3713012305152210362.231.400
David BanuelosD. Banuelos73259285714022210771.220.297
Andrew BechtoldA. Bechtold1063664379170234511158.216.279

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Ryan MasonR. Mason103025.0311051.80
Kevin MarnonK. Marnon20110323.216656291.90
Jovani MoranJ. Moran32221444.125111027702.03
Brusdar GraterolB. Graterol3288041.13012109512.18
Bryan SammonsB. Sammons551515085.171272222752.32
Edwar ColinaE. Colina741918098.071312750952.48
Derek MolinaD. Molina30160235.025131116472.83
Melvi AcostaM. Acosta24216355.064231815412.95
Randy DobnakR. Dobnak10524200129.0138514525843.14
Blayne EnlowB. Enlow352017194.094403435713.26
Calvin FaucherC. Faucher44300353.249252033553.35
Jared FinkelJ. Finkel53330363.265322422433.39
Moises GomezM. Gomez01150228.22615129243.77
Bailey OberB. Ober711414075.07132329883.84
Jordan BalazovicJ. Balazovic731211061.254272718783.94
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez14340767.256363425674.52
Tyler WatsonT. Watson571817087.091554644854.76
Rickey RamirezR. Ramirez03140220.12313139185.75
Tanner KiestT. Kiest0172114.217141314147.98
Nick BrownN. Brown1292125.234252410238.42

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.