Minor League Baseball - Midwest League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

South Bend Cubs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Roberto CaroR. Caro38128274886117183017.375.555
Jared YoungJ. Young692594181136105320471.313.525
Zach DavisZ. Davis79273557955025326531.289.344
Christian DonahueC. Donahue80282418118122329633.287.379
Delvin ZinnD. Zinn5921717623112114373.286.323
Tyler PayneT. Payne1350514210103100.280.360
Jhonny BethencourtJ. Bethencourt64252336914512317587.274.381
Yeiler PegueroY. Peguero2897102532159264.258.361
Miguel AmayaM. Amaya11641454106212125250911.256.403
Austin FiliereA. Filiere12043957111221847511290.253.362
Michael CruzM. Cruz752763468240114525331.246.453
Brandon HughesB. Hughes11037546891404353311122.237.307
Rafael NareaR. Narea100358438520024329647.237.310
Cam BalegoC. Balego381291330700128251.233.287
Chris SingletonC. Singleton1073683082262428229912.223.337
Nelson VelazquezN. Velazquez3111262110077433.188.196
Chris CarrierC. Carrier133576102115151.171.371

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Drew SmylyD. Smyly001101.0000030.00
Brian GlowickiB. Glowicki554501867.25223924661.20
Bailey ClarkB. Clark1050014.112523191.26
Garrett KellyG. Kelly11180133.2199519321.34
Yu DarvishY. Darvish002206.0411161.50
Elvis DiazE. Diaz102005.0521041.80
Rollie LacyR. Lacy411610071.154261620842.02
Cory AbbottC. Abbott4199047.135181313572.47
Jesus CamargoJ. Camargo32116044.240151310402.62
Ricky Tyler ThomasR. Thomas351514175.058312414812.88
Enrique De Los RiosE. De Los Rios34316486.086362816632.93
Brendan KingB. King47357382.173353124823.39
Jeffrey PassantinoJ. Passantino4184034.13616134373.41
Erich UelmenE. Uelmen551111056.154222215583.51
Yapson GomezY. Gomez12280150.147252017403.58
Manuel RondonM. Rondon1090016.212976223.78
Ben HechtB. Hecht41340655.142292629594.23
Javier AssadJ. Assad5723210106.1124655231894.40
Ryan LawlorR. Lawlor1243016.014885214.50
Brendon LittleB. Little51122210101.1106705843905.15
Manuel RodriguezM. Rodriguez35320340.152413436647.59
Jose AlbertosJ. Albertos0594013.0172827321718.69

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.