Minor League Baseball - Midwest League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Wisconsin Timber Rattlers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Joantgel SegoviaJ. Segovia502022570111224132912.347.441
Manny PinaM. Pina13010000100.333.333
Nick RoscettiN. Roscetti401411946610195255.326.383
Demi OrimoloyeD. Orimoloye61215275695523225215.260.419
Kenny CoreyK. Corey4515015388001312373.253.307
Trever MorrisonT. Morrison5419822508002318588.253.293
Gilbert LaraG. Lara1154304510726254618941.249.353
Zachary ClarkZ. Clark10838250941588353616619.246.390
Tristen LutzT. Lutz119444631093331363461399.245.421
Payton HenryP. Henry9833744791521041381241.234.380
Pat McInerneyP. McInerney56187324381102537685.230.444
KJ HarrisonK. Harrison11541745952901251391472.228.384
Devin HairstonD. Hairston3912418272201224412.218.266
Gabriel GarciaG. Garcia1063254164162535431155.197.305
Brent DiazB. Diaz26729142031312220.194.347
Jay FelicianoJ. Feliciano69230264312042920620.187.291
Franly MallenF. Mallen11345621013110.176.294

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Josh PenningtonJ. Pennington002002.0000320.00
Zach DaviesZ. Davies1044019.019660192.84
Braulio OrtizB. Ortiz00100013.1107517223.38
Michael PetersenM. Petersen21320467.261282625623.46
Christian TaugnerC. Taugner7722220123.2136524819903.49
Rodrigo BenoitR. Benoit033101043.040211718563.56
Alec BettingerA. Bettinger541211062.259282617503.73
Dylan FileD. File81025250136.11526860281143.96
Robbie HittR. Hitt24390962.169302823584.04
Bowden FrancisB. Francis5822190104.0120635129954.41
Gabe FrieseG. Friese35350661.166323217374.70
Nelson HernandezN. Hernandez101028280134.2158807447834.95
Carlos HerreraC. Herrera362810185.295545248605.46
Matthew HardyM. Hardy51360050.149333217455.72
Wilfred SalamanW. Salaman0296028.034212017296.43
Jenri MontasJ. Montas005007.21077958.22

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.