Minor League Baseball - Midwest League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Clinton LumberKings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Dimas OjedaD. Ojeda10838250104241845341031.272.403
Ryan CostelloR. Costello1013464892242167051822.266.486
Jack LarsenJ. Larsen8830552811751258541072.266.472
Ariel SandovalA. Sandoval1294727811419318564717314.242.409
Eugene HelderE. Helder102375489017374434644.240.357
Greifer AndradeG. Andrade391401331603201480.221.329
Johnny AdamsJ. Adams132471631032021144441348.219.340
Joseph RosaJ. Rosa1144286193726224611720.217.285
Nick ThurmanN. Thurman361207256101310480.208.275
Louis BoydL. Boyd5017427362121213403.207.264
Ryan ScottR. Scott351071322510919361.206.271
Billy CookeB. Cooke952972652711153610113.175.215

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin HutchisonA. Hutchison1050011.25003120.00
Orlando RazoO. Razo101105.1410060.00
Collin KoberC. Kober50270746.235201012641.93
Sam DelaplaneS. Delaplane423901059.2542313221001.96
Tommy RomeroT. Romero3399044.041121215542.45
David GerberD. Gerber2180112.18446132.92
Scott BochesS. Boches252610282.186373117793.39
Marvin GorgasM. Gorgas64290054.155282228583.64
Clay ChandlerC. Chandler9427191136.21246159331013.89
Chris CastellanosC. Castellanos3090015.213778124.02
Raymond KerrR. Kerr51125250111.11176653431014.28
Nick WellsN. Wells441414073.073393633624.44
Ryne InmanR. Inman41025250112.11076157441174.57
Matthew ClancyM. Clancy01320259.268424137656.18
Oliver JaskieO. Jaskie481816076.192625649776.60
Tyler WatsonT. Watson002003.06441412.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.