Minor League Baseball - Texas League (AA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

San Antonio Missions

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Josh NaylorJ. Naylor12850172149221177464695.297.447
Austin AllenA. Allen11945159131310225637970.290.506
Fernando Tatis Jr.F. Tatis Jr.883537710122416433310916.286.507
Webster RivasW. Rivas5721719607142313471.276.373
Kyle OverstreetK. Overstreet1244704512823194632752.272.383
River StevensR. Stevens4915520412142917225.265.368
Ty FranceT. France11241566109222177733703.263.448
Peter Van GansenP. Van Gansen103336428516144038500.253.342
Auston BousfieldA. Bousfield12407103103584.250.375
Forrestt AlldayF. Allday411451836500418310.248.283
Michael GettysM. Gettys125431519922315533116017.230.399
Rod BoykinR. Boykin67224334853423211068.214.317

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brad WieckB. Wieck122701028.0201068361.93
Robert StockR. Stock108019.07423152.00
Jacob NixJ. Nix2399052.23913129412.05
Trevor FrankT. Frank10120121.118654152.11
Miguel DiazM. Diaz52199265.045211730662.35
Matt StrahmM. Strahm1092014.114544222.51
Logan AllenL. Allen10620190121.0894137381252.75
Erik JohnsonE. Johnson33190031.22712109332.84
Dillon OvertonD. Overton1070012.29442152.84
Jared CarkuffJ. Carkuff002003.0211033.00
Jose CastilloJ. Castillo21120515.014758263.00
Jesse ScholtensJ. Scholtens7419180108.095433624983.00
Seth SimmonsS. Simmons1152015.012554133.00
Rowan WickR. Wick24290531.122141121423.16
Colby BluebergC. Blueberg11160025.12913119313.91
Jason JesterJ. Jester24400060.169342913564.33
Jerry KeelJ. Keel631616091.099464622734.55
Cal QuantrillC. Quantrill6522220117.01357867381015.15
Colin ReaC. Rea0366024.032231913217.13

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.