Minor League Baseball - New York - Penn League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

State College Spikes

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Andres LunaA. Luna164091220152132.300.425
Justin ToernerJ. Toerner50171265051110243411.292.351
Stanley EspinalS. Espinal6424134699484119471.286.456
Nick DunnN. Dunn51201345514233222213.274.408
Joe GomezJ. Gomez13314810055170.258.290
Lars NootbaarL. Nootbaar5619814455022622432.227.283
Irving WilsonI. Wilson2782918610518170.220.317
Delvin PerezD. Perez6423922515312128548.213.272
Wadye YnfanteW. Ynfante7025333541514252110110.213.328
Brady WhalenB. Whalen65220264613163738561.209.359
Brendan DonovanB. Donovan416231102170.188.375
Imeldo DiazI. Diaz4113892440132140.174.225
Walker RobbinsW. Robbins3811871840019380.153.186
Matthew DuceM. Duce2877811500213200.143.208

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Michael BairdM. Baird22124144.228985441.61
Jake DahlbergJ. Dahlberg1298050.145131210442.15
Jim VoylesJ. Voyles33128050.040171511352.70
Eli KrausE. Kraus32136140.03414149343.15
Angel RondonA. Rondon0455029.02912127233.72
Franyel CasadillaF. Casadilla43129161.046292617433.84
Jacob SchlesenerJ. Schlesener261710052.149282628694.47
Edgar GonzalezE. Gonzalez11201230.240171710314.99
Chris HolbaC. Holba331210046.152332611395.05
Troy MontemayorT. Montemayor31200128.03922179225.46
Gabriel GentnerG. Gentner22160121.023151417276.00
Brett SeeburgerB. Seeburger002001.23322110.80
Patrick DaytonP. Dayton002002.26441313.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.