document.write('
Rockets: Stats
View All Players  |  Last updated Nov. 15, 2:01 A.M. ET
Per Game
PlayerGMinFG%FT%3P%PPG
James Harden1036.3.420.789.36027.3
Chris Paul1135.2.419.771.34817.6
Clint Capela1333.5.630.529-16.2
Eric Gordon1032.7.323.828.23514.8
Carmelo Anthony1029.4.405.682.32813.4
P.J. Tucker1336.3.452.700.4778.8
James Ennis III1023.2.441.545.4057.3
Gerald Green1118.4.364.857.2597.0
Michael Carter-Williams713.9.361.438.2005.0
Gary Clark1215.8.3261.000.2863.8
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2018
');