document.write('
Rockets: Stats
View All Players  |  Last updated Apr. 13, 1:12 A.M. ET
Per Game
PlayerGMinFG%FT%3P%PPG
James Harden7235.4.449.858.36730.4
Chris Paul5831.8.460.919.38018.6
Eric Gordon6931.2.428.809.35918.0
Clint Capela7427.5.652.560.00013.9
Gerald Green4122.7.407.850.36912.1
Trevor Ariza6733.9.412.854.36811.7
Ryan Anderson6626.2.431.774.3869.3
Aaron Jackson135.0.333.500.2508.0
Luc Richard Mbah a Moute6125.6.481.684.3647.5
Joe Johnson5521.9.406.889.2766.8
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2018
');