document.write('
Rockets: Stats
View All Players  |  Last updated Jan. 18, 1:33 A.M. ET
Per Game
PlayerGMinFG%FT%3P%PPG
James Harden4137.3.438.865.37535.4
Clint Capela4234.2.631.626-17.6
Eric Gordon3332.8.385.788.30815.8
Chris Paul2633.2.415.813.35315.6
Carmelo Anthony1029.4.405.682.32813.4
Gerald Green4021.0.410.880.3519.0
Danuel House Jr.2524.8.458.818.3909.0
Austin Rivers4127.7.415.542.3469.0
P.J. Tucker4435.3.415.638.3918.2
James Ennis III3022.5.497.625.3646.9
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2019
');